Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19301506 | 09/13/23 | 05:00 PM | Divisional | Spry Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Canandaigua Middle SchoolSpry Middle School Willink Middle School |
Victor Central Schools | |||
19301506 | Willink Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Canandaigua Middle SchoolSpry Middle School Willink Middle School |
|||||||
19301506 | Canandaigua Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Canandaigua Middle SchoolSpry Middle School Willink Middle School |
|||||||
19301511 | 09/20/23 | 05:00 PM | Divisional | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Canandaigua Middle SchoolCalkins Rd. Middle School Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School |
Canandaigua Academy | |||
19301511 | Calkins Rd. Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Canandaigua Middle SchoolCalkins Rd. Middle School Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School |
|||||||
19301511 | Canandaigua Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Canandaigua Middle SchoolCalkins Rd. Middle School Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School |
|||||||
19301518 | 09/28/23 | 05:00 PM | Divisional | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barker Rd. Middle SchoolCanandaigua Middle School Rush-Henrietta |
Barker Road Middle School | |||
19301518 | Barker Rd. Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barker Rd. Middle SchoolCanandaigua Middle School Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19301518 | Canandaigua Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Barker Rd. Middle SchoolCanandaigua Middle School Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19349197 | 09/30/23 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | Various Schools |
Genesee Valley Park | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 12:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: **PLACEHOLDER** McQuaid Invit |
||
19301523 | 10/03/23 | 05:15 PM | Divisional | Irondequoit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairportIrondequoit Willink Middle School |
Victor Central Schools | |||
19301523 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairportIrondequoit Willink Middle School |
|||||||
19301523 | Willink Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairportIrondequoit Willink Middle School |
|||||||
19349201 | 10/07/23 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | Various Schools |
Marcus Whitman High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: **PLACEHOLDER** Marcus Whitman Invitational Valley Elementary School |
||
19301529 | 10/12/23 | 05:00 PM | Divisional | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay Trail Middle SchoolBarker Rd. Middle School Brighton |
Shadow Pines GC | |||
19301529 | Bay Trail Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay Trail Middle SchoolBarker Rd. Middle School Brighton |
|||||||
19301529 | Barker Rd. Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay Trail Middle SchoolBarker Rd. Middle School Brighton |
|||||||
19434537 | 10/14/23 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Red Jacket |
Parma Park | |||
19434537 | Williamson |
|||||||
19434537 | Webster Schroeder |
|||||||
19434537 | Fairport |
|||||||
19434537 | Hilton Central |
|||||||
19434537 | Eastridge |
|||||||
19434537 | Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19434537 | Canandaigua Academy |
|||||||
19434537 | Greece Arcadia |
|||||||
19434537 | Greece Olympia |
|||||||
19434537 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19434537 | Greece Athena |
|||||||
19434537 | Notre Dame Batavia |
|||||||
19434537 | Honeoye Falls-Lima Central |
|||||||
19434537 | Pavilion/York |
|||||||
19434537 | Clyde-Savannah/Lyons |
|||||||
19446259 | 10/20/23 | 05:30 PM | Invitational | Fairport |
Parma Park | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||
19446259 | Pittsford Mendon |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Pittsford Sutherland |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Hilton Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Batavia |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Canandaigua Academy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Greece Arcadia |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Rush-Henrietta |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Greece Athena |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Brockport Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Gates Chili |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Spencerport |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
||||||
19446259 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Monroe County Cross Country Classic |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Carlson, Isabell
|
|
8
|
|
Childs, Annabel
|
|
7
|
|
Christenson, Emma
|
|
7
|
|
Fahy, Brooklyn
|
|
7
|
|
Fulle, Zoe
|
|
7
|
|
Maynard, Megan
|
|
7
|
|
Smith, Kendall
|
|
7
|
|
Suppo, Josephine
|
|
8
|
|
Thomas, Sunidhi
|
|
8
|
|
Waite, Teagan
|
|
8
|
|
Zimliki, Kyra
|
|
8
|
Day | Date | Time | Event | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed | 09/06/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track | |
Thu | 09/07/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Fri | 09/08/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Sat | 09/09/23 | 08:00 AM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball, Athletics Outdoor - #02 Baseball, Athletics Outdoor - #04 Baseball, #03 Soccer, Athletics Outdoor - #05 Soccer/Lacrosse, Athletics Outdoor - #08 Football/Lacrosse | |
Mon | 09/11/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Tue | 09/12/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Thu | 09/14/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Fri | 09/15/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Mon | 09/18/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Tue | 09/19/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Fri | 09/22/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Mon | 09/25/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Tue | 09/26/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Wed | 09/27/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Fri | 09/29/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Mon | 10/02/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Tue | 10/03/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Wed | 10/04/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Thu | 10/05/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track | |
Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Tue | 10/10/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball, #03 Soccer | |
Wed | 10/11/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Fri | 10/13/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Mon | 10/16/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Tue | 10/17/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Wed | 10/18/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Thu | 10/19/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball | |
Fri | 10/20/23 | 03:00 PM | Cross Country Modified (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #01 Baseball |