Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19319030 | 11/21/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Canandaigua Academy |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319040 | 11/27/23 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Eastridge |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319046 | 12/04/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Fairport |
AMF Fairview Lanes | 0 - 5 |
L | |
19319055 | 12/06/23 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Penfield Central |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319073 | 12/12/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Webster Thomas |
AMF Empire Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319079 | 12/18/23 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Webster Schroeder |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19706860 | 12/27/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Hilton Central |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19706860 | Greece Arcadia |
|||||||
19706860 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19706860 | Gates Chili |
|||||||
19706860 | Spencerport |
|||||||
19706860 | New Hartford |
|||||||
19706860 | Adirondack |
|||||||
19717126 | 12/28/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Various Schools |
Roseland Bowl | |||
19319093 | 01/03/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Brighton |
AMF Fairview Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319097 | 01/08/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Irondequoit |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19530546 | 01/15/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Midlakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
ABC Gates Bowl | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||
19530546 | Penn Yan Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Clyde-Savannah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryGame Recap: TR Info :Finished 8th overall Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Genesee Valley-Belfast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Rome Free Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530546 | Camden Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19319117 | 01/16/24 | 04:15 PM | Divisional | Eastridge |
Sea Breeze Bowl | 4 - 1 |
W | |
19319122 | 01/18/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Fairport |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319132 | 01/22/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Penfield Central |
AMF Empire Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319149 | 01/29/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Webster Thomas |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319156 | 01/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Webster Schroeder |
AMF Empire Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319106 | 02/01/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Canandaigua Academy (Rescheduled from 02-01-2024) |
Roseland Bowl | 0 - 5 |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 02-01-2024) Event Notes: Divisional TR Info : Leaves : 3:15pm Dismissal : Return : |
L |
19319166 | 02/05/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Brighton |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Divisional TR Info : Leaves : 3:15pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Senior Night |
W |
19319174 | 02/08/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Irondequoit |
Sea Breeze Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19664929 | 02/14/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
TBD |
Gates Bowl | |||
19664929 | Penfield Central |
|||||||
19664929 | Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Canandaigua Academy |
|||||||
19664929 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19664929 | Greece Athena |
|||||||
19664929 | Brockport Central |
|||||||
19664929 | Spencerport |
|||||||
19664929 | Greece Odyssey/Olympia |
|||||||
19862060 | 02/14/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19862060 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Thomas |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Cardona, Lilly
|
|
10
|
|
Comstock, Kenadee
|
|
10
|
|
Cummings, Michelle
|
|
11
|
|
Law, Isobel
|
|
8
|
|
Law, Madilyn
|
|
10
|
|
Rae, Isabelle
|
|
9
|
|
Spencer, Callaway
|
|
12
|
|
Tiller, Samantha
|
|
12
|
Day | Date | Time | Event | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 11/13/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Tue | 11/14/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Wed | 11/15/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 11/16/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Mon | 11/20/23 | 03:15 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Tue | 11/28/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Wed | 11/29/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 11/30/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | Picture Day |
Tue | 12/05/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 12/07/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Mon | 12/11/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Wed | 12/13/23 | 03:00 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 12/14/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Tue | 12/19/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Wed | 12/20/23 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Tue | 01/02/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 01/04/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Wed | 01/10/24 | 03:00 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Wed | 01/17/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Tue | 01/23/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Wed | 01/24/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 02/01/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Tue | 02/06/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 02/08/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Mon | 02/12/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | Roseland Bowl | |
Thu | 02/15/24 | 03:45 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Mon | 02/26/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Tue | 02/27/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Wed | 02/28/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Thu | 02/29/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Mon | 03/04/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Tue | 03/05/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Wed | 03/06/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes | |
Thu | 03/07/24 | 03:30 PM | Bowling BG Varsity (PRACTICE) | AMF Fairview Lanes |