Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19638596 | 12/10/23 | 08:00 AM | Competition | TBD |
UCA - Pocono Regional - Wilkes-Barre Township, PA | |||
19713698 | 01/13/24 | 09:00 AM | Competition | Byron-Bergen Central |
Spencerport High School | |||
19713698 | Spencerport |
|||||||
19679624 | 01/13/24 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | Various Schools |
Spencerport High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Tournament TR Info : Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: PLACEHOLDER |
||
19679623 | 01/20/24 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | Various Schools |
Union-Endicott High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Tournament TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: PLACEHOLDER |
||
19691007 | 01/27/24 | 09:00 AM | Competition |
Marcus Whitman |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Competition TR Info : Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
|||
19691007 | Midlakes |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Red Jacket |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Honeoye |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Wayne Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Gananda |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Lyons |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Canandaigua Academy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Caledonia-Mumford |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Geneseo |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Greece Athena |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Canisteo-Greenwood |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19691007 | Baldwinsville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Varsity Performs at 2:08 PM Awards for all 3 teams approx. 2:40 PM |
||||||
19763306 | 02/01/24 | 05:30 PM | Competition | Lyons |
Gates Chili High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Competition TR Info : Leaves : 5:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: SPARTAN SHOWDOWN |
||
19763306 | Red Creek |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Penfield Central |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Eastridge |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Aquinas Institute |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Attica Central |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Holley Central |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Churchville-Chili |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Greece Arcadia |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Avon |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Le Roy |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Rochester Prep |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Alexander Central |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Gates Chili |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Honeoye Falls-Lima Central |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763306 | Mercy Academy |
Game Summary |
||||||
19763383 | 02/04/24 | 02:00 PM | Competition |
Geneva Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
Victor Central Schools | |||
19763383 | Newark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Penn Yan Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Red Jacket Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | South Seneca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Wayne Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Gananda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Lyons Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | School of the Arts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Churchville-Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Rochester Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Byron-Bergen Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Friendship-Scio Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Williamsville East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Clarence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Frontier Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Sacred Heart Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19763383 | Mercy Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sacred HeartBrighton Brockport Central Byron-Bergen Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Clarence Eastridge Friendship-Scio Frontier Senior Gananda Geneva Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Lyons Mercy Academy Newark Penn Yan Academy Red Jacket Rochester Prep Rush-Henrietta School of the Arts South Seneca Spencerport Wayne Central Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas Williamsville East |
|||||||
19770303 | 02/07/24 | 06:00 PM | League Championship |
Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Victor Central Schools | |||
19770303 | Irondequoit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Batavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Churchville-Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Gates Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19770303 | Pittsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Honeoye Falls-Lima Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19821508 | 02/17/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
Palmyra-Macedon |
Gates Chili High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Sectionals TR Info : Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||
19821508 | Webster Schroeder |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Irondequoit |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Fairport |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Brighton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Penfield Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Hilton Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Eastridge |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Canandaigua Academy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Holley Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Letchworth |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | School of the Arts |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Churchville-Chili |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Greece Arcadia |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Rush-Henrietta |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Greece Athena |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Brockport Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Gates Chili |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Northeast |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Our Lady of Mercy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Spencerport |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Pittsford |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Edison/SWW |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
||||||
19821508 | Wilson/WOIS/EC |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Competition Schedule: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1onlyGaZS_jht_X2ugBzY7qbxXeQWev-SZdqawkYBypw/edit#gid=189556308 Schedule link also available on all Digital Tickets |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Baker, Gina
|
|
10
|
|
Barry, Michaela
|
|
12
|
|
Buddendeck, Leah
|
|
12
|
|
Bullwinkle, Abigail
|
|
12
|
|
Deeds, Lilly
|
|
12
|
|
DeMars, Isabel
|
|
11
|
|
Diehl, Maya
|
|
11
|
|
DiMarzo, Juliana
|
|
12
|
|
Gauthier, Chelsea
|
|
12
|
|
Gauthier, Mia
|
|
12
|
|
Guck, Olivia
|
|
10
|
|
Hardy, Lillian
|
|
11
|
|
Johnson, Charlotte
|
|
10
|
|
Johnson, Mackenzie
|
|
10
|
|
Lynch, Kacey
|
|
11
|
|
Macko, Teagan
|
|
10
|
|
Martineck, Grace
|
|
11
|
|
Perrone, Sara
|
|
12
|
|
Potter, Katherine
|
|
12
|
|
Riesenberger, Alanna
|
|
12
|
|
Schrader, Kathryn
|
|
11
|
|
Streber, Alexus
|
|
10
|
|
Talarico, Sophia
|
|
10
|
Day | Date | Time | Event | Location | Notes |
---|