Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19317943 | 11/21/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Canandaigua Academy |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318098 | 11/27/23 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Eastridge |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318109 | 12/04/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Fairport |
AMF Fairview Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318369 | 12/06/23 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Penfield Central |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318391 | 12/12/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Webster Thomas |
AMF Empire Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318455 | 12/18/23 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Webster Schroeder |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19706841 | 12/27/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Hilton Central |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19706841 | Greece Arcadia |
|||||||
19706841 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19706841 | Gates Chili |
|||||||
19706841 | Spencerport |
|||||||
19706841 | New Hartford |
|||||||
19706841 | Adirondack |
|||||||
19684995 | 12/28/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Various Schools |
Roseland Bowl | |||
19318476 | 01/03/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Brighton |
AMF Fairview Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318488 | 01/08/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Irondequoit |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19530544 | 01/15/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Midlakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
ABC Gates Bowl | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||
19530544 | Penn Yan Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Clyde-Savannah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Genesee Valley-Belfast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Rome Free Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Cicero-North Syracuse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19530544 | Camden Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CamdenCanandaigua Academy Cicero-North Syracuse Clyde-Savannah Fairport Genesee Valley-Belfast Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Hilton Central Midlakes Penn Yan Academy Rome Free Academy Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Waterloo Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Dave Roethel Tournament Live Results Using Livestream Link |
||||||
19318786 | 01/16/24 | 04:15 PM | Divisional | Eastridge |
Sea Breeze Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318944 | 01/18/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Fairport |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318953 | 01/22/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Penfield Central |
AMF Empire Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318582 | 01/25/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Canandaigua Academy |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318975 | 01/29/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Webster Thomas |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19318996 | 01/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Webster Schroeder |
AMF Empire Lanes | 3 - 2 |
W | |
19319012 | 02/05/24 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Brighton |
Roseland Bowl | 5 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Divisional TR Info : Leaves : 3:15pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Senior Night |
W |
19319020 | 02/08/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Irondequoit |
Sea Breeze Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19862061 | 02/16/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19862061 | Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Gates Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862061 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Eastridge Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | 02/16/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19887996 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | McQuaid Jesuit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Gates Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Various Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19887996 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Various SchoolsBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central McQuaid Jesuit Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19914518 | 03/10/24 | 09:00 AM | States | Various Schools |
AMF Strike N Spare Lanes | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
States TR Info : Leaves : 4:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Bowling State Tournament. Leaving Saturday March 9th - TBD |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Amadio, Lorenzo
|
|
12
|
|
Bass, Ian
|
|
11
|
|
Doan, Timothy
|
|
12
|
|
Ernst, Kaydon
|
|
10
|
|
Lupinetti, Donovan
|
|
10
|
|
Ortega, Carter
|
|
12
|
|
Prescott, Tobias
|
|
12
|
|
Spencer, Adrian
|
|
8
|
|
Wakelee, Adam
|
|
10
|
|
Woodhouse, Dalen
|
|
11
|