Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19493829 | 12/09/23 | 08:30 AM | Meet | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Nazareth College | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 7:30AM Team Arrival |
||
19493829 | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Pittsford Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Batavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Gates Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493829 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Fairport Gates Chili Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | 12/15/23 | 06:00 PM | Meet | Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Nazareth College | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 5:00pm Team Arrival |
||
19493831 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Churchville-Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493831 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brockport CentralChurchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Penfield Central Spencerport Webster Schroeder |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | 12/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Meet | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
RIT Gordon Field House | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 4:00pm Team Arrival |
||
19493833 | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | Pittsford Mendon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | Pittsford Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | Churchville-Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493833 | Gates Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Churchville-ChiliBrighton Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | 12/29/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
RIT Gordon Field House | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:45am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||
19493835 | Irondequoit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Pittsford Mendon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Pittsford Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Batavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Churchville-Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Gates Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493835 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EastridgeBatavia Brighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493837 | 01/05/24 | 06:00 PM | Meet | Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Penfield CentralCanandaigua Academy Fairport Pittsford Mendon Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Nazareth College | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: REGIONAL 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||
19493837 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Penfield CentralCanandaigua Academy Fairport Pittsford Mendon Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: REGIONAL 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493837 | Pittsford Mendon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Penfield CentralCanandaigua Academy Fairport Pittsford Mendon Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: REGIONAL 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493837 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Penfield CentralCanandaigua Academy Fairport Pittsford Mendon Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: REGIONAL 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493837 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Penfield CentralCanandaigua Academy Fairport Pittsford Mendon Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: REGIONAL 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493837 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Penfield CentralCanandaigua Academy Fairport Pittsford Mendon Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: REGIONAL 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493840 | 01/12/24 | 06:00 PM | League Championship | Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster SchroederFairport Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Webster Thomas |
Nazareth College | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
League Championship TR Info : Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $5 ADMISSION MCPSAC D1 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||
19493840 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster SchroederFairport Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $5 ADMISSION MCPSAC D1 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493840 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster SchroederFairport Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $5 ADMISSION MCPSAC D1 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493840 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster SchroederFairport Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $5 ADMISSION MCPSAC D1 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493840 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster SchroederFairport Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $5 ADMISSION MCPSAC D1 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493840 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster SchroederFairport Hilton Central Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $5 ADMISSION MCPSAC D1 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 5:00PM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493842 | 01/20/24 | 08:30 AM | Meet | Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
RIT Gordon Field House | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 7:30AM Team Arrival |
||
19493842 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Pittsford Mendon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Pittsford Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493842 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hilton CentralBrighton Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | 01/27/24 | 08:30 AM | Meet | Irondequoit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
RIT Gordon Field House | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 7:30AM Team Arrival |
||
19493844 | Pittsford Mendon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Batavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493844 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Webster ThomasBatavia Brockport Central Eastridge Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Pittsford Mendon Rush-Henrietta |
Game Summary |
||||||
19493846 | 02/10/24 | 09:00 AM | League Championship |
Webster Schroeder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Nazareth College | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
League Championship TR Info : Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||
19493846 | Irondequoit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Brighton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Pittsford Mendon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Pittsford Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Hilton Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Batavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Churchville-Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Greece Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Gates Chili Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Spencerport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19493846 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BataviaBrighton Brockport Central Canandaigua Academy Churchville-Chili Eastridge Fairport Gates Chili Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Hilton Central Irondequoit Penfield Central Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Rush-Henrietta Spencerport Webster Schroeder Webster Thomas |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: MCPSAC INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 8:00AM Team Arrival |
||||||
19895190 | 02/17/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
TBD |
Nazareth College | |||
19895190 | Webster Schroeder |
|||||||
19895190 | Irondequoit |
|||||||
19895190 | Fairport |
|||||||
19895190 | Brighton |
|||||||
19895190 | Penfield Central |
|||||||
19895190 | Hilton Central |
|||||||
19895190 | Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19895190 | McQuaid Jesuit |
|||||||
19895190 | Canandaigua Academy |
|||||||
19895190 | Franklin |
|||||||
19895190 | Churchville-Chili |
|||||||
19895190 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19895190 | Gates Chili |
|||||||
19895190 | Spencerport |
|||||||
19914040 | 02/23/24 | 05:00 PM | State Qualifier | Various Schools |
Nazareth College | |||
19930867 | 03/02/24 | 08:15 AM | States | Various Schools |
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Aguila, Dasha Ydel
|
|
12
|
|
Bailey, Talia
|
|
9
|
|
Belkhir, Selma
|
|
10
|
|
Bhalla, Sabrina
|
|
11
|
|
Bhargava, Anya
|
|
11
|
|
Bivona, Ava
|
|
10
|
|
Brasacchio, Lia
|
|
12
|
|
Bresnan, Madeline
|
|
12
|
|
Bright, Makinsey
|
|
11
|
|
Calder, Emma
|
|
10
|
|
Cassara, Hayden
|
|
10
|
|
Check, Hannah Grace
|
|
10
|
|
Christenson, Claire
|
|
10
|
|
Christenson, Maggie
|
|
10
|
|
Cole, Mikaela
|
|
11
|
|
Collier, Alyssa
|
|
11
|
|
Coria, Abigail
|
|
10
|
|
Donlon, Maeve
|
|
10
|
|
Ekdahl, Evelyn
|
|
12
|
|
Feistel, Isabella
|
|
11
|
|
Fontaine, Tessa
|
|
11
|
|
Gill, Katelyn
|
|
9
|
|
Gleber, Rebecca
|
|
11
|
|
Goodell, Emma
|
|
9
|
|
Goodwin, Norah
|
|
9
|
|
Hadeed, Samantha
|
|
9
|
|
Hasler, Mackenzie
|
|
12
|
|
Johnson, Laurel
|
|
9
|
|
Karaoguz, Anna
|
|
9
|
|
Karnyski, Haley
|
|
12
|
|
LaPenna, Sophia
|
|
10
|
|
Lopez, Leyla
|
|
10
|
|
Lord, Kendra
|
|
9
|
|
Lum, Julia
|
|
11
|
|
Martz, Rebecca
|
|
11
|
|
McIlhenney, Ellis
|
|
9
|
|
McLarney, Makayla
|
|
9
|
|
McPhee, Claire
|
|
9
|
|
Michalik, Isabel
|
|
11
|
|
Moon, Isabella
|
|
10
|
|
Moran, Kaitlyn
|
|
9
|
|
Onze, Emily
|
|
11
|
|
Onze, Lauren
|
|
11
|
|
Perrotta, Emileigh
|
|
10
|
|
Pigula, Alana
|
|
12
|
|
Polotai, Elizabeth
|
|
11
|
|
Porter, Annie
|
|
10
|
|
Ricci, Grace
|
|
9
|
|
Rice, Julie
|
|
10
|
|
Ruddock, Abigail
|
|
11
|
|
Selvaggio, Sophia
|
|
9
|
|
Smith, Danica
|
|
9
|
|
Sodoma, Julia
|
|
12
|
|
Solomon, Haley
|
|
9
|
|
Solonichnyy, Victoria
|
|
10
|
|
Swartz, Allison
|
|
9
|
|
Thaine, Claire
|
|
11
|
|
VanRensselaer, Lydia
|
|
9
|
|
Viera, Yamalihelys
|
|
10
|
|
Williams, Atasia
|
|
12
|
|
Zafuto, McKenzie
|
|
11
|
Day | Date | Time | Event | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 11/13/23 | 04:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 11/14/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Wed | 11/15/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Thu | 11/16/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Fri | 11/17/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 11/20/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 11/21/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 11/27/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 11/28/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Wed | 11/29/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Thu | 11/30/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Fri | 12/01/23 | 03:00 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 12/04/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 12/05/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 12/06/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 12/07/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 12/08/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 12/11/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 12/12/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 12/13/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 12/14/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 12/15/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 12/18/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 12/19/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 12/20/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 12/21/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 12/22/23 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Wed | 01/03/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Thu | 01/04/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 01/05/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 01/08/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Wed | 01/10/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 01/11/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 01/12/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 01/16/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 01/17/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 01/18/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 01/19/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Tue | 01/23/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 01/24/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 01/25/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 01/26/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 01/29/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 01/30/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 01/31/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 02/01/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 02/02/24 | 02:45 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Victor Aquatics Center - Aquatic Center | |
Mon | 02/05/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 02/06/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 02/07/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 02/08/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 02/09/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways | |
Mon | 02/12/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Athletics Outdoor - #06 Track, Primary Hallways | |
Tue | 02/13/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Wed | 02/14/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Thu | 02/15/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Pinnacle - Turf Full | |
Fri | 02/16/24 | 03:30 PM | Indoor B/G Varsity (PRACTICE) | Primary School - Pri Gym, Primary Hallways |